سه شنبه 10 شهریور 1388

Princess Ja Myung Go 2009 پرنس جامیونگ گو

   نوشته شده توسط: ahmad ahmadi    نوع مطلب :دانلود سریال های خارجی ،

This image has been resized. Click this bar to view the full image. The original image is sized 540x559 and weights 34KB.
این سریال در واقع ادامه جومونگ می باشد كه در سال 2009 از تلویزیون كره پخش  شد
This series is in fact more Jumong TV in 2009 that was broadcast Korea


Persian(فارسی)

در امپراطوری نانگناگ طبل افسانه ای جامیونگی بود که خود به خود صدا می داد.شاهزاده خانم جامیونگ و ناک رانگ در یک روز و یک زمان و از دو مادر و یک پدر متولد می شوند. بزرگان می گویند یکی از این شاهزاده خانم ها ناجی کشور و دیگری ویران کننده کشور خواهند شد .مادر شاهزاده خانم ناک رانگ از قدرت خانوادگی اش استفاده می کند تا دخترش را بعنوان ناجی معرفی کند و شاهزاده خانم جامیونگ که حالا مورد سوء ظن همه و بعنوان ویران کننده شناخته می شه و خودش و مادرش مورد حمله قرار می گیرند که به صورت معجزه آسایی نجات پیدا می کنند و مخفیانه بین مردم ادامه حیات می دهند . سال ها می گذرد و او بزرگ می شود و وقتی از اصل خود باخبر می شود به قصر بر می گردد و این شروع ماجراهای شاهزاده خانم جامیونگ است.
http://img.sbs.co.kr/vobos/service/wizard2/layout/topvisual440.jpg

Title: 왕녀 자명고 / Princess Ja Myung Go
Chinese Title : 女王自鳴鼓
Also known as: The Royal Princess of Ja Myung Go / The Story of Self Destruction
Genre: Historical, period, romance
Episodes: 50
Broadcast network: SBS
Broadcast period: 2009-March-09 to 2009-Aug-25
Air time: Monday & Tuesday 21:55

Cast

Jung Ryu Won as Princess Ja Myung
Lee Young Yoo as young Ja Myung
Park Min Young as Princess Nak-rang
Jung Kyung Ho as Prince Hodong
Kang Soo Hwan as Hodong (child)
Moon Sung Geun as King Daemusin
Kim Sung Ryung as (Ja Myung’s mother)
Hong Yo Seob as (Ja Myung & Nak-rang’s father)
Lee Mi Sook as Lady Hae (Nak-rang’s mother)
Lee Joo Hyun as Wang Hol
Yeo Wook Hwan as Il Poom
Park Hyo Joo as Chi So
Sung Hyun Ah
Kim Ga Yun
Lee Won Jong
Jo Mi Ryung
Kang Ye Sol
Lee Han Wie

لطفا برای حمایت از ما بر روی بنرها كلیك كنید

Ep 01: Pt 1, Pt 2 | Ep 02: Pt 1, Pt 2 | Ep 03: Pt 1, Pt 2 | Ep 04: Pt 1, Pt 2 | Ep 05: Pt 1, Pt 2 |

Ep 06: Pt 1, Pt 2 | Ep 07: Pt 1, Pt 2 | Ep 08: Pt 1, Pt 2 | Ep 09: Pt 1, Pt 2 | Ep 10 | Ep 11 | Ep 12 |

Ep 13 | Ep 14 | Ep 15: Pt 1, Pt 2 | Ep 16 | Ep 17 | Ep 18 | Ep 19 | Ep 20: Pt 1, Pt 2 | Ep 21 | Ep 22 |

Ep 23 | Ep 24: Pt 1, Pt 2 | Ep 25 | Ep 26: Pt 1, Pt 2 | Ep 27 [v2] | Ep 28 | Ep 29 | Ep 30 | Ep 31 | Ep 32 |

Ep 33 | Ep 34 | Ep 35: Pt 1, Pt 2 | Ep 36 | Ep 37 | Ep 38: Pt 1, Pt 2 | Ep 39 Finale: Pt 1, Pt 2 |


Can you grow taller with exercise?
جمعه 17 شهریور 1396 03:37 ب.ظ
Hey! This post couldn't be written any better! Reading through this post reminds me of my previous room mate!
He always kept chatting about this. I will forward this post to him.
Fairly certain he will have a good read. Many thanks for sharing!
What is leg length discrepancy?
سه شنبه 17 مرداد 1396 03:34 ق.ظ
I could not resist commenting. Perfectly written!
http://nobukorosebrook.weebly.com
یکشنبه 18 تیر 1396 11:41 ب.ظ
Hi there! I understand this is kind of off-topic however I had to ask.

Does managing a well-established blog such as yours take a large
amount of work? I am brand new to running a blog however I do write in my
journal every day. I'd like to start a blog so I can easily share
my personal experience and views online. Please let
me know if you have any kind of recommendations or tips for brand new aspiring blog
owners. Thankyou!
manicure
سه شنبه 22 فروردین 1396 06:34 ق.ظ
What's Going down i am new to this, I stumbled upon this I have discovered It
absolutely useful and it has aided me out loads.
I am hoping to contribute & assist different users like its aided me.
Great job.
 
لبخندناراحتچشمک
نیشخندبغلسوال
قلبخجالتزبان
ماچتعجبعصبانی
عینکشیطانگریه
خندهقهقههخداحافظ
سبزقهرهورا
دستگلتفکر